What will you find on this page?

FA Cup fixtures on TV are shown on Sky Sports, BT Sport and Amazon Prime Video and other channels. Come take a look...

Preliminary Round
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Friday
20:45
Stansted
Buckhurst Hill
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Friday
20:45
Aylesbury United
Ardley United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
13:30
Marlow
Thame
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Stockton Town
Pontefract Collieries
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Tow Law Town
Ashington AFC
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
West Allotment Celtic
Workington
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
Shildon AFC
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Carlisle City
Goole
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Bishop Auckland
Kendal Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Bridlington Town
Dunston
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Heaton Stannington
North Ferriby
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Whickham
Sunderland RCA
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Avro
Albion Sports
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Ramsbottom United
City of Liverpool
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Mossley
Macclesfield
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Trafford
Runcorn Linnets
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Congleton Town FC
Bootle FC
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Clitheroe
Colne
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Sheffield
Glossop North End
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Silsden
Charnock Richard
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Brighouse Town
Penistone Church
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Ossett United
Whitchurch Alport
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Skelmersdale United
Prescot Cables
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Northwich Victoria
West Didsbury & Chorlton
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Prestwich Heys
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Hanley Town
Leicester Road
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Lye Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Leek Town
Atherstone Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Romulus
Halesowen Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Coleshill Town
Chasetown
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Witton Albion
Tividale
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Lichfield City
Bugbrooke St Michaels
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Malvern Town
Worcester Raiders
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Sporting Khalsa
Boldmere St Michaels
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Newcastle Town
Bedworth United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Wolverhampton Casuals
Stone Old Alleynians
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Stourport Swifts
Racing Club Warwick
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Studley FC
Rugby Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Carlton Town
Loughborough University
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Long Eaton United FC
Quorn
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
AFC Mansfield
Worksop Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Spalding United
Stamford
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Anstey Nomads
Skegness Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Harborough Town
Bottesford Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Leicester Nirvana
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Lincoln United
Grantham Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Cleethorpes Town
Handsworth Parramore
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo
Pinchbeck United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Ipswich Wanderers
Gorleston
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Bury Town
Newmarket Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Biggleswade
Cambridge City
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Wisbech Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Mildenhall Town FC
Histon
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Soham Town Rangers
Potton United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Fakenham Town
Sheringham
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
AFC Sudbury
Stowmarket Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Dereham Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Lowestoft Town
Mulbarton Wanderers
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Biggleswade Town
Whitton United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Waltham Abbey
Tilbury
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
FC Romania
Heybridge Swifts
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Brentwood Town
Harlow Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Barton Rovers
Hashtag United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Romford
Takeley
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Harpenden Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Leverstock Green
St. Panteleimon
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Dunstable Town
West Essex
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
AFC Dunstable
Edgware Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Southend Manor
Shefford Town & Campton
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Berkhamsted
Ware
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
FC Clacton
East Thurrock United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Welwyn Garden City
Hertford Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Ilford
Enfield 1893
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Stotfold FC
Grays Athletic
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Brantham Athletic
Witham Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Barking
Leighton Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Cinderford Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Kidlington
Binfield
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Flackwell Heath FC
Slimbridge
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Easington Sports
Roman Glass St George
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Wootton Bassett Town
Reading City
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Aylesbury
Bristol Manor Farm
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Cirencester Town
Clevedon Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Didcot Town
Cadbury Heath
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Beckenham Town
K Sports
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Walton & Hersham
Littlehampton Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
Stansfeld
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
North Greenford United
Sheerwater
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Colliers Wood United FC
Chatham Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Hassocks
Uxbridge
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Fisher
Sittingbourne
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Midhurst & Easebourne
Harefield United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
Spelthorne Sports
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Leatherhead
Haywards Heath Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Corinthian
Guildford City
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Virginia Water
Eastbourne Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Punjab United
Westfield
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Northwood
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Merstham
Sevenoaks Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Southall
Peacehaven & Telscombe
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Three Bridges
Deal Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Chichester City
Knaphill
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Sutton Athletic
Ashford United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Erith Town
Bedfont Sports
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Tunbridge Wells
Phoenix Sports
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Lancing
East Grinstead Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Raynes Park Vale
Hythe Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Glebe
Cray Valley (PM)
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Hanworth Villa
Chertsey Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Rusthall
Ramsgate
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
VCD Athletic
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Blackfield & Langley
Fareham Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Cowes Sports FC
Larkhall Athletic
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Moneyfields
Wimborne Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Laverstock & Ford
United Services
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Baffins Milton Rovers
Horndean
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Hamworthy United FC
Badshot Lea
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Westbury United
Andover New Street
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
AFC Totton
Melksham Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Lymington Town
Basingstoke Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Sholing
AFC Portchester
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
AFC Stoneham
Newport Isle of Wight FC
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Willand Rovers
Ilfracombe Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Shepton Mallet
Brixham
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Paulton Rovers
Bideford
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Torpoint Athletic
Mousehole
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Buckland Athletic
Frome Town
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
North Shields
Seaham Red Star
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Bury AFC
Widnes
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Market Drayton Town
Highgate United
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
St Neots Town
Godmanchester Rovers
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Brimscombe & Thrupp
FA Cup - Preliminary Round
Sa 20/08
16:00
Holyport
Ascot United
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 0
Ilfracombe Town
Sherborne Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
0 - 0
Easington Sports
Burnham
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
3 - 2
Mousehole
Barnstaple Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
3 - 2
Mulbarton Wanderers
Haverhill Rovers
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 0
Soham Town Rangers
Thetford Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
0 - 1
Millbrook
Torpoint Athletic
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 0
Tow Law Town
Tadcaster Albion
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 0
Ramsbottom United
Thackley
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 0
Charnock Richard
Yorkshire Amateur
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
1 - 2
Ashton Athletic
Prescot Cables
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 0
Widnes
Winsford United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
4 - 0
Laverstock & Ford
Alresford Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
1 - 0
Rugby Town
Westfields
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
3 - 1
Spelthorne Sports
Bearsted
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
4 - 0
Highgate United
Coventry United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 1
Stone Old Alleynians
Cogenhoe United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
1 - 2
Selston
Leicester Nirvana
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
1 - 3
Radford
Anstey Nomads
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
3 - 0
Harborough Town
Boston Town FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
3 - 0
Long Eaton United FC
Sherwood Colliery
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
4 - 0
Histon
Desborough Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
0 - 4
Kennington
Walton & Hersham
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
0 - 3
AFC Croydon Athletic
Peacehaven & Telscombe
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 1
Barking
Coggeshall Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
1 - 2
Newport Pagnell Town FC
Stotfold FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
0 - 1
Egham Town
Deal Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
1 - 3
Redhill
Southall
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 3
Erith & Belvedere
Raynes Park Vale
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
3 - 4
Shrivenham
Didcot Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
2 - 5
Mangotsfield United
Cadbury Heath
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
0 - 2
Windsor
Wootton Bassett Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
0 - 3
Arlesey Town
Barton Rovers
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
1 - 6
Colney Heath
Hertford Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
3 - 3
Barton Town Old Boys
Bottesford Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Wednesday
10 - 0
Newhaven
Canterbury City
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Wednesday
3 - 2
K Sports
Whitehawk
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Wednesday
1 - 3
Winterton Rangers FC
Shepshed Dynamo
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Wednesday
3 - 4
Litherland Remyca
Prestwich Heys
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Wednesday
4 - 2
Worcester Raiders
Daventry Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Wednesday
0 - 1
Mole Valley SCR
Fisher
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Wednesday
3 - 2
Pinchbeck United
Melton Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Wednesday
1 - 0
Bury AFC
Hallam
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Wednesday
2 - 2
Albion Sports
Barnoldswick Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
20:45
Sheppey United
Athletic Newham
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Tuesday
20:45
Camberley Town
Shaftesbury Town
Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Fr 05/08
1 - 2
Redcar Athletic
Seaham Red Star
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Fr 05/08
2 - 1
Market Drayton Town
Shifnal Town FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Fr 05/08
1 - 2
Wroxham
Dereham Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Fr 05/08
2 - 2
Thetford Town
Soham Town Rangers
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Fr 05/08
1 - 0
Stansted
Hadley
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Fr 05/08
2 - 1
Ascot United
Cribbs
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Fr 05/08
4 - 1
Bishop's Cleeve
Wantage Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Fr 05/08
1 - 6
Walsham Le Willows
St Neots Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
North Shields
Knaresborough Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Garforth Town
Pontefract Collieries
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 0
Newcastle Benfield FC
Crook Town AFC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 1
Goole
Consett AFC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 1
Sunderland RCA
Hebburn Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
West Auckland Town
Carlisle City
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 1
Bridlington Town
Whitley Bay FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 3
Thornaby
Kendal Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Tadcaster Albion
Tow Law Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 2
Ashington AFC
Newton Aycliffe
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 0
North Ferriby
Northallerton Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Guisborough Town
Bishop Auckland
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 2
Penrith AFC
West Allotment Celtic
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Heaton Stannington
Pickering Town CFC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Thackley
Ramsbottom United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Yorkshire Amateur
Charnock Richard
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Silsden
Burscough
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 0
Whitchurch Alport
Vauxhall Motors
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 2
Wythenshawe Town
Macclesfield
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Colne
1874 Northwich
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Glossop North End
AFC Emley
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Skelmersdale United
Padiham
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Longridge Town
West Didsbury & Chorlton
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 0
Ossett United
New Mills
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Prestwich Heys
Litherland Remyca
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
6 - 0
Trafford
AFC Liverpool
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Winsford United
Widnes
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 4
Irlam
Avro
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Barnoldswick Town
Albion Sports
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Golcar United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 2
Lower Breck
Penistone Church
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 4
Eccleshill United
Sheffield
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Prescot Cables
Ashton Athletic
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
Squires Gate
Northwich Victoria
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 4
Abbey Hey
Congleton Town FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Daventry Town
Worcester Raiders
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Malvern Town
Worcester City
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Coventry Sphinx
Bedworth United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Atherstone Town
Gresley
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 4
Darlaston Town
Tividale
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 5
Hereford Lads Club
Hanley Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 0
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Long Buckby
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Racing Club Warwick
Bewdley Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
AFC Wulfrunians
Newcastle Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 5
Heanor Town
Studley FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 0
Romulus
Sutton Coldfield Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
Evesham United
Leicester Road
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Coventry United
Highgate United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Westfields
Rugby Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Boldmere St Michaels
Walsall Wood
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Cogenhoe United
Stone Old Alleynians
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 6
Hereford Pegasus
Stourport Swifts
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
5 - 1
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Lutterworth Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
5 - 1
Loughborough University
Newark Flowserve
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Spalding United
Deeping Rangers
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 0
Skegness Town
Loughborough Dynamo
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Melton Town
Pinchbeck United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Leicester Nirvana
Selston
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Anstey Nomads
Radford
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 0
Shepshed Dynamo
Winterton Rangers FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 3
Grimsby Borough
Lincoln United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Bottesford Town
Barton Town Old Boys
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
Long Eaton United FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Maltby Main
Quorn
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Handsworth Parramore
Sleaford Town FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 0
Boston Town FC
Harborough Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Corby Town
AFC Mansfield
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Hadleigh United
Mildenhall Town FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
Long Melford
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 0
Gorleston
Biggleswade United FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 0
Desborough Town
Histon
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
March Town United
Sheringham
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
5 - 1
Wisbech Town
Ely City
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 0
Godmanchester Rovers
Rothwell Corinthians
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 0
Haverhill Rovers
Mulbarton Wanderers
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 3
Eynesbury Rovers
Newmarket Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
Kirkley & Pakefield
Fakenham Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 4
Lakenheath
Bury Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 2
Whitton United
Wellingborough Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Ipswich Wanderers
Yaxley FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 3
Norwich United
Potton United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 0
Coggeshall Town
Barking
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
9 - 2
Leighton Town
Baldock Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 0
Brantham Athletic
Basildon United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Stotfold FC
Newport Pagnell Town FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 5
London Colney
Witham Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 0
Leverstock Green
Halstead Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 1
Shefford Town & Campton
Stanway Rovers FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
Redbridge
Takeley
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 0
Heybridge Swifts
Clapton
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Buckhurst Hill
Waltham Forest
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
Little Oakley
FC Clacton
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Harpenden Town
New Salamis
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Southend Manor
Cockfosters
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 4
Milton Keynes Irish
Tilbury
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
White Ensign
St. Panteleimon
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
West Essex
Crawley Green
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 1
Enfield 1893
Hullbridge Sports
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Barton Rovers
Arlesey Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Hertford Town
Colney Heath
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 1
Waltham Abbey
Woodford Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 0
Dunstable Town
Great Wakering Rovers
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
5 - 2
Romford
Saffron Walden Town FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 1
Ilford
Sawbridgeworth Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 2
Ashton & Backwell United
Aylesbury United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 0
Flackwell Heath FC
Keynsham Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Fairford Town FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 2
Ardley United
Wokingham & Emmbrook
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 3
Longlevens
Aylesbury
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Risborough Rangers
Holyport
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 2
Highworth Town
Reading City
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
Tuffley Rovers
Slimbridge
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Clevedon Town
Chalfont St Peter
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Burnham
Easington Sports
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 3
Thornbury Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Wootton Bassett Town
Windsor
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 3
Bitton AFC
Cinderford Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Cadbury Heath
Mangotsfield United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 1
Roman Glass St George
Tring Athletic
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 4
Lydney Town
Kidlington
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Didcot Town
Shrivenham
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Canterbury City
Newhaven
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
Erith & Belvedere
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 2
Rusthall
Loxwood
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 3
Glebe
Holmesdale
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 3
Horsham YMCA
Beckenham Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Virginia Water
Hilltop
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 0
Whitehawk
K Sports
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Sheerwater
Banstead Athletic
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 0
Southall
Redhill
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 2
Harefield United
Lordswood
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 4
Pagham
Erith Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
Chipstead
Tunbridge Wells
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Punjab United
Balham
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 4
Alfold
Knaphill
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
East Grinstead Town
Hollands & Blair
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 0
Lancing
Roffey
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 3
Oxhey Jets FC
Phoenix Sports
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Deal Town
Egham Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Hassocks
Lingfield
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 2
Broadfields United
Guildford City
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 0
Sutton Athletic
Welling Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Eastbourne Town
Steyning Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 3
Crowborough Athletic
Crawley Down Gatwick
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Faversham Town
Colliers Wood United FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 5
Horley Town
Sevenoaks Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 0
Westfield
Eastbourne United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Peacehaven & Telscombe
AFC Croydon Athletic
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 0
Three Bridges
Whitstable Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 0
Chichester City
Frimley Green
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
1 - 4
Uckfield Town
Midhurst & Easebourne
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 1
Northwood
South Park
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 8
Saltdean United
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Walton & Hersham
Kennington
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 1
Littlehampton Town
Broadbridge Heath
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 3
Cobham
Tooting & Mitcham United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 3
Abbey Rangers
Hanworth Villa
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 0
Fisher
Mole Valley SCR
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 3
Bexhill United
North Greenford United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 3
Bearsted
Spelthorne Sports
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 1
Varndeanians
Hythe Town
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 4
Bradford Town
Hamworthy United FC
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 2
Alresford Town
Laverstock & Ford
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
3 - 1
Fareham Town
Hythe & Dibden
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 0
Badshot Lea
Brockenhurst
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
2 - 0
Lymington Town
Portland United
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
4 - 1
Baffins Milton Rovers
Alton
FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Sa 06/08
0 - 2
Warminster Town
Andover New Street