What will you find on this page?

FA Cup fixtures on TV are shown on Sky Sports, BT Sport and Amazon Prime Video and other channels. Come take a look...

FA Cup - 3rd Round
Fr 07/01
1 - 4
Swindon Town
Manchester City
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
2 - 3
Mansfield Town
Middlesbrough
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
0 - 1
Bristol City
Fulham
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
1 - 0
Coventry City
Derby County
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
1 - 2
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
Blackpool
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
1 - 2
Millwall
Crystal Palace
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
5 - 4
Barnsley
Barrow
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
2 - 0
Boreham Wood
AFC Wimbledon
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Reading
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
4 - 1
Leicester City
Watford
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
1 - 4
Port Vale
Brentford
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
3 - 2
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
0 - 1
Newcastle United
Cambridge United
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
2 - 1
Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
9 - 8
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
2 - 3
Swansea City
Southampton
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
2 - 3
Hull City
Everton
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
0 - 1
Birmingham City
Plymouth Argyle
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
5 - 1
Chelsea
Chesterfield
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 08/01
1 - 3
Yeovil Town
AFC Bournemouth
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 09/01
4 - 0
Luton Town
Harrogate Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 09/01
2 - 1
Cardiff City
Preston North End
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 09/01
2 - 0
Stoke City
Leyton Orient
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 09/01
4 - 1
Liverpool
Shrewsbury Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 09/01
3 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Morecambe
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 09/01
3 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sheffield United
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 09/01
2 - 0
West Ham United
Leeds United
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 09/01
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Norwich City
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 09/01
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
Arsenal
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Mo 10/01
1 - 0
Manchester United
Aston Villa
2nd Round Replays
FA Cup - 2nd Round Replays
We 15/12
2 - 0
Barrow
Ipswich Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Fr 03/12
0 - 2
Gateshead
Charlton Athletic
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Fr 03/12
1 - 0
Rotherham United
Stockport County
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
0 - 1
Buxton
Morecambe
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
1 - 2
Burton Albion
Port Vale
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
4 - 0
Leyton Orient
Tranmere Rovers
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
2 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
Mansfield Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
1 - 2
Walsall
Swindon Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
1 - 2
Carlisle United
Shrewsbury Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
1 - 2
Portsmouth
Harrogate Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
2 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Sutton United
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
0 - 1
Lincoln City
Hartlepool United
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
4 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
Cheltenham Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
2 - 1
Cambridge United
Exeter City
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Barrow
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 04/12
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
Stevenage
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Su 05/12
1 - 2
Rochdale
Plymouth Argyle
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Su 05/12
1 - 2
Colchester United
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Su 05/12
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Halifax Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Su 05/12
0 - 2
Salford City
Chesterfield
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Mo 06/12
4 - 0
Boreham Wood
St Albans City
1st Round Replays
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
4 - 3
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
2 - 1
Stevenage
Milton Keynes Dons
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Gillingham
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
Ipswich Town
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
3 - 1
Cambridge United
Northampton Town
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Hartlepool United
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
2 - 3
Altrincham
Gateshead
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
3 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 16/11
1 - 2
Notts County
Rochdale
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
We 17/11
5 - 3
Stockport County
Bolton Wanderers
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 30/11
2 - 1
Exeter City
Bradford City
FA Cup - 1st Round
Fr 05/11
0 - 4
AFC Sudbury
Colchester United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United
Doncaster Rovers
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 1
Gillingham
Cheltenham Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 1
Bradford City
Exeter City
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 1
Sunderland
Mansfield Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Horsham
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
3 - 0
Rotherham United
Bromley
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 0
Portsmouth
Harrow Borough
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 0
Morecambe
Newport County
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
2 - 2
Northampton Town
Cambridge United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
3 - 1
Chesterfield
Southend United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic
Solihull Moors
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
Oldham Athletic
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
2 - 2
Hartlepool United
Wycombe Wanderers
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 1
King's Lynn Town
Walsall
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 1
Crawley Town
Tranmere Rovers
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
Stevenage
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 0
Lincoln City
Bowers & Pitsea
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
5 - 1
Port Vale
Accrington Stanley
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
7 - 4
Halifax Town
Maidenhead United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
Sutton United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
2 - 0
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 1
York City
Buxton
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Guiseley
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
2 - 1
Harrogate Town
Wrexham
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
2 - 2
Gateshead
Altrincham
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
4 - 0
Charlton Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 5
Yate Town
Yeovil Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 06/11
0 - 4
Banbury United
Barrow
FA Cup - 1st Round
Su 07/11
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth Argyle
FA Cup - 1st Round
Su 07/11
2 - 2
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
FA Cup - 1st Round
Su 07/11
2 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
Stockport County
FA Cup - 1st Round
Su 07/11
1 - 5
Stratford Town
Shrewsbury Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Su 07/11
1 - 1
Rochdale
Notts County
FA Cup - 1st Round
Su 07/11
3 - 2
St Albans City
Forest Green Rovers
FA Cup - 1st Round
Mo 08/11
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Salford City
4th Round Qualifying Replays
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
3 - 1
Buxton
Kettering Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
2 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
Eastleigh
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
2 - 0
Wrexham
Marine
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
3 - 2
Gateshead
Marske United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
2 - 1
Guiseley
Brackley Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
1 - 0
Halifax Town
Pontefract Collieries
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
1 - 3
Morpeth Town
York City
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
3 - 2
Stratford Town
Boston United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
4 - 0
Notts County
Tamworth
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
6 - 5
Hayes & Yeading United
Dorking Wanderers
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
5 - 3
St Albans City
Corinthian-Casuals
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 19/10
2 - 3
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
We 20/10
4 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville
Torquay United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 26/10
1 - 0
Yate Town
Dover Athletic
4th Round Qualifying
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
0 - 5
Bromsgrove Sporting
Grimsby Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
0 - 4
Curzon Ashton
Chesterfield
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
0 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
Halifax Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 1
York City
Morpeth Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
0 - 1
Hereford
Solihull Moors
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 1
Boston United
Stratford Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
2 - 1
King's Lynn Town
Peterborough Sports
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
3 - 0
Stockport County
Stamford
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
0 - 0
Tamworth
Notts County
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Hampton & Richmond
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
2 - 2
Dorking Wanderers
Hayes & Yeading United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
3 - 1
Maidenhead United
Hastings United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
Bromley
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
4 - 2
Harrow Borough
Chelmsford City
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 2
Wealdstone
Dagenham & Redbridge
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
3 - 1
AFC Sudbury
Dartford
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 0
Banbury United
Bath City
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
0 - 1
Barnet
Boreham Wood
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
Weymouth
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
3 - 3
Eastleigh
Folkestone Invicta
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 1
Dover Athletic
Yate Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
2 - 2
Torquay United
Havant & Waterlooville
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
4 - 1
Southend United
Chertsey Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
2 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea
Aldershot Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
0 - 1
Bedfont Sports
Kidderminster Harriers
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
St Albans City
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 0
Horsham
Woking
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
2 - 3
Southport
Altrincham
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
2 - 2
Kettering Town
Buxton
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 1
Brackley Town
Guiseley
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
1 - 1
Marine
Wrexham
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 16/10
0 - 0
Marske United
Gateshead
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
3 - 2
Marine
Atherton Collieries
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
0 - 4
Chester
Marske United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
3 - 2
Southport
Spennymoor Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Ware
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
2 - 0
Kettering Town
Leamington
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
1 - 0
Brackley Town
Hanley Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
3 - 1
St Albans City
Metropolitan Police FC
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
1 - 2
Sholing
Bedfont Sports
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Horsham
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
0 - 2
AFC Hornchurch
Bowers & Pitsea
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 05/10
0 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
Corinthian-Casuals
3rd Round Qualifying
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 1
Hanley Town
Brackley Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 3
Radcliffe Borough
Morpeth Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
0 - 0
Atherton Collieries
Marine
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
6 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
Handsworth Parramore
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 6
City of Liverpool
Buxton
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
2 - 3
Runcorn Linnets
Gateshead
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
2 - 0
York City
Whitby Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
2 - 1
Stamford
Norwich United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
3 - 2
Stratford Town
Long Eaton United FC
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
2 - 3
AFC Dunstable
Peterborough Sports
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
Welwyn Garden City
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
3 - 2
Hungerford Town
Cirencester Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
0 - 3
Maidstone United
Dartford
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
Gloucester City
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
3 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
Whitehawk
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
3 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville
Billericay Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
2 - 1
Harrow Borough
Marlow
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
3 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Wimborne Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
2 - 2
Bowers & Pitsea
AFC Hornchurch
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
3 - 0
Yate Town
Redhill
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
0 - 1
Aylesbury United
Ebbsfleet United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
Weston-super-Mare
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
5 - 0
Bath City
Frome Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
4 - 0
Curzon Ashton
Cleethorpes Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
3 - 3
Bedfont Sports
Sholing
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
0 - 0
Marske United
Chester
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 0
Guiseley
Blyth Spartans
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town
Southport
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 1
Ware
Kidderminster Harriers
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
4 - 0
Boston United
East Thurrock United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
3 - 3
Leamington
Kettering Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 3
Leiston
Tamworth
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 0
AFC Sudbury
Cheshunt
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 0
Chelmsford City
Enfield Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
0 - 2
Merstham
Hereford
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
0 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
St Albans City
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
0 - 1
Chippenham Town
Hastings United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
2 - 2
Horsham
Eastbourne Borough
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
0 - 1
Basford United
Banbury United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 02/10
1 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
Wingate & Finchley
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Su 03/10
0 - 1
Jersey Bulls
Chertsey Town
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
3 - 2
Jersey Bulls
Mole Valley SCR
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
1 - 2
Hadley
Enfield Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
1 - 0
Southport
Chorley
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
0 - 2
United of Manchester
Blyth Spartans
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
1 - 0
Chester
Darlington
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town
Fylde
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
2 - 0
Kettering Town
Spalding United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
2 - 3
Needham Market
East Thurrock United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
0 - 1
Stowmarket Town
AFC Sudbury
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
2 - 0
St Albans City
Concord Rangers
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
3 - 1
Leiston
Kings Langley
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
Ware
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
1 - 0
Horsham
Kingstonian
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
0 - 1
Farnborough
Metropolitan Police FC
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
3 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals
Leatherhead
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
Poole Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 21/09
4 - 0
Hereford
Lymington Town
2nd Round Qualifying
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 2
Mole Valley SCR
Jersey Bulls
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 2
Chorley
Southport
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 0
York City
Hebburn Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 0
Marine
Warrington Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 3
Squires Gate
Pontefract Collieries
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
6 - 2
Gateshead
Bradford Park Avenue
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 1
Colne
Guiseley
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 0
Darlington
Chester
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
4 - 0
Curzon Ashton
Stockton Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 1
Fylde
Spennymoor Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 0
City of Liverpool
Farsley Celtic
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
4 - 1
Morpeth Town
Lancaster City
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 2
Mossley
Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 3
Prescot Cables
Whitby Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 1
Runcorn Linnets
Bamber Bridge
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 0
Marske United
South Shields
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 1
Leamington
Stone Old Alleynians
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 5
Belper Town
Tamworth
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
6 - 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
Worksop Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
4 - 2
Brackley Town
Coalville Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Sporting Khalsa
Kidderminster Harriers
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
6 - 0
Boston United
Corby Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 2
Nantwich Town
Banbury United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 2
AFC Telford United
Stamford
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 1
Spalding United
Kettering Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Bedworth United
Long Eaton United FC
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Halesowen Town
Handsworth Parramore
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Mickleover Sports
Basford United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
4 - 0
Stratford Town
Nuneaton Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 2
Braintree Town
Billericay Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
Bowers & Pitsea
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 2
Norwich United
Mildenhall Town FC
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 2
East Thurrock United
Needham Market
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 0
AFC Sudbury
Stowmarket Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 0
Concord Rangers
St Albans City
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 1
Chelmsford City
Little Oakley
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 1
Kings Langley
Leiston
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 2
Ware
Hemel Hempstead Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 3
Hitchin Town
Cheshunt
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 5
Great Wakering Rovers
Peterborough Sports
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 7
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Folkestone Invicta
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 2
Abbey Rangers
Marlow
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
Ebbsfleet United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Chichester City
Maidstone United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 4
Burgess Hill Town
Dorking Wanderers
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 2
Hanwell Town
Eastbourne Borough
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Slough Town
Whitehawk
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
5 - 1
Dartford
Hythe Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
Farnborough
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
5 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
Tonbridge Angels
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 3
Walton Casuals
Hampton & Richmond
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 2
Welling United
Harrow Borough
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
5 - 1
Aylesbury United
Bishop's Cleeve
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Tiverton Town
Sholing
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 4
Basingstoke Town
Wimborne Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 1
Frome Town
Oxford City
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 1
Poole Town
Chippenham Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 0
Hungerford Town
Truro City
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 0
Yate Town
Gosport Borough
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 2
Lymington Town
Hereford
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 1
Atherton Collieries
Witton Albion
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 1
Blyth Spartans
United of Manchester
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
4 - 0
Buxton
Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 1
Hanley Town
Chasetown
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 0
Cleethorpes Town
Alfreton Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
4 - 1
AFC Hornchurch
Waltham Forest
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
Baldock Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Bedford Town
Welwyn Garden City
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
2 - 3
Broadfields United
Hastings United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
4 - 1
Merstham
Margate
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 5
Beaconsfield Town
Havant & Waterlooville
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Corinthian-Casuals
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
3 - 1
Cirencester Town
Hamworthy United FC
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
5 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Taunton Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 1
Shaftesbury Town
Bath City
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 0
Chertsey Town
Chesham United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Phoenix Sports
Redhill
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 1
Kingstonian
Horsham
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Bedfont Sports
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 1
Enfield Town
Hadley
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 18/09
1 - 3
Barking
AFC Dunstable
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Su 19/09
1 - 3
Longlevens
Gloucester City
1st Round Qualifying Replays
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
3 - 2
United of Manchester
Bootle FC
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
1 - 3
Bridlington Town
Atherton Collieries
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
5 - 1
Buxton
Sherwood Colliery
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
0 - 2
Stafford Rangers
Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
2 - 1
Hanley Town
Leicester Road
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
1 - 6
Basildon United
Wingate & Finchley
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
1 - 4
Barton Rovers
AFC Hornchurch
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
2 - 3
Canvey Island
Bedford Town
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
1 - 0
Leatherhead
Whitstable Town
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
2 - 0
Horsham
Haywards Heath Town
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
2 - 4
Thame
Margate
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
2 - 1
Chesham United
Uxbridge
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
2 - 5
Walton & Hersham
Beaconsfield Town
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
1 - 2
South Park
Broadfields United
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
3 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
Worthing
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
2 - 0
Hamworthy United FC
Merthyr Town
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
4 - 2
Shaftesbury Town
Highworth Town
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
0 - 1
Flackwell Heath FC
Weston-super-Mare
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
2 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
Hednesford Town
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 07/09
2 - 1
Welwyn Garden City
Mulbarton Wanderers
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
We 08/09
3 - 4
Sevenoaks Town
Redhill
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
We 08/09
2 - 3
Enfield 1893
Hadley
FA Cup - 1st Round Qualifying Replays
We 08/09
8 - 1
Kingstonian
Oxhey Jets FC