What will you find on this page?

Fa Trophy fixtures on TV are shown on Sky Sports, BT Sport and Amazon Prime Video and other channels. Come take a look...

Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Southend United
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
0 - 3
St Albans City
Cheshunt
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
1 - 0
York City
Slough Town
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
0 - 3
Southport
Solihull Moors
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
2 - 1
Notts County
Eastleigh
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
1 - 0
Dartford
Weymouth
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
Bromley
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
4 - 3
Morpeth Town
Boston United
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
3 - 0
Stockport County
Larkhall Athletic
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
3 - 1
Spennymoor Town
Plymouth Parkway
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
5 - 4
Tonbridge Angels
King's Lynn Town
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
8 - 9
Yeovil Town
Needham Market
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
6 - 5
Boreham Wood
Maidstone United
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
3 - 4
Alfreton Town
Halifax Town
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Sa 15/01
5 - 1
Wrexham
Folkestone Invicta
Fa Trophy - 4th Round
Tuesday
2 - 0
Stourbridge
Guiseley
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
- : -
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
- : -
Chesterfield
Guiseley
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
4 - 1
Boston United
Kidderminster Harriers
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
3 - 2
Stourbridge
AFC Telford United
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
1 - 3
Curzon Ashton
Alfreton Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
1 - 3
Cray Wanderers
Dartford
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
2 - 1
Larkhall Athletic
AFC Totton
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
6 - 5
St Albans City
Braintree Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
3 - 1
Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
2 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
Uxbridge
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
5 - 0
Eastleigh
Enfield Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Torquay United
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
0 - 1
Hungerford Town
Weymouth
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
2 - 1
Needham Market
Wealdstone
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
4 - 0
Stockport County
Grimsby Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
5 - 0
Wrexham
Gloucester City
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
Bromley
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
3 - 1
Yeovil Town
Woking
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
2 - 3
Barnet
Boreham Wood
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
0 - 1
Matlock Town
York City
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
3 - 3
Morpeth Town
Lancaster City
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
2 - 1
King's Lynn Town
Nantwich Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
0 - 3
Farsley Celtic
Southport
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
0 - 1
Fylde
Solihull Moors
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
0 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
Spennymoor Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
Kingstonian
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
2 - 1
Southend United
Dorking Wanderers
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
4 - 3
Cheshunt
Bishop's Stortford
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
5 - 4
Plymouth Parkway
Dulwich Hamlet
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Sa 18/12
2 - 1
Notts County
Altrincham
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Su 19/12
3 - 5
Truro City
Dagenham & Redbridge
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round
Tu 21/12
6 - 8
Bradford Park Avenue
Halifax Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
1 - 0
York City
Blyth Spartans
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
2 - 1
Curzon Ashton
Chester
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
5 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
Tamworth
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
1 - 0
Fylde
Gateshead
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
3 - 0
Gloucester City
Kettering Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
3 - 1
Needham Market
Welwyn Garden City
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
5 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
Leiston
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
0 - 3
Leamington
Alfreton Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
3 - 1
Braintree Town
Potters Bar Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
1 - 2
Chelmsford City
Cheshunt
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
1 - 4
Oxford City
St Albans City
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
0 - 4
Felixstowe & Walton United
AFC Telford United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
1 - 2
Brackley Town
Boston United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
3 - 2
Hungerford Town
Welling United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
0 - 2
Hanwell Town
Enfield Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
1 - 0
Slough Town
Havant & Waterlooville
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
2 - 3
Binfield
Truro City
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
0 - 5
Concord Rangers
AFC Totton
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
1 - 0
Plymouth Parkway
Hampton & Richmond
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
0 - 1
Canvey Island
Tonbridge Angels
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Tiverton Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
1 - 2
Brentwood Town
Dulwich Hamlet
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
0 - 1
Chippenham Town
Uxbridge
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
1 - 2
Wimborne Town
Larkhall Athletic
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
0 - 2
Worthing
Dorking Wanderers
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
0 - 2
Hartley Wintney
Folkestone Invicta
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
4 - 6
Warrington Town
Morpeth Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
4 - 6
Hereford
Kidderminster Harriers
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
6 - 7
Hemel Hempstead Town
Stourbridge
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
7 - 5
Cray Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
3 - 5
Bath City
Dartford
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Sa 27/11
7 - 6
Maidstone United
Billericay Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Su 28/11
4 - 1
Kingstonian
Farnborough
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Tu 30/11
1 - 0
Farsley Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Tu 30/11
1 - 3
Liversedge
Lancaster City
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Tu 30/11
3 - 2
Matlock Town
Marske United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Tu 30/11
0 - 1
Whitby Town
Nantwich Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Tu 30/11
6 - 5
Southport
Darlington
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
Tu 30/11
3 - 1
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
We 01/12
1 - 2
Ashton United
Guiseley
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round
We 01/12
6 - 3
Bradford Park Avenue
Marine
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 0
Radcliffe Borough
Nuneaton Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
3 - 2
Marske United
United of Manchester
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
0 - 4
Rushall Olympic
Matlock Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
5 - 1
Ashton United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 1
Nantwich Town
Grantham Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 0
Warrington Town
Chasetown
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
5 - 0
Whitby Town
Mossley
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
1 - 2
Carlton Town
Stourbridge
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
1 - 2
Gainsborough Trinity
Lancaster City
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
3 - 2
Liversedge
Basford United
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 6
Walton Casuals
Uxbridge
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
6 - 0
Canvey Island
Yaxley FC
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
3 - 2
Needham Market
Margate
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
0 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
Worthing
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
Chipstead
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 1
Welwyn Garden City
Carshalton Athletic
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
1 - 0
Cheshunt
Berkhamsted
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
3 - 0
Leiston
Harrow Borough
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
1 - 2
Biggleswade Town
Enfield Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 1
Felixstowe & Walton United
Peterborough Sports
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
1 - 0
Hanwell Town
Wingate & Finchley
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 1
Cray Wanderers
Bedfont Sports
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 1
Folkestone Invicta
Faversham Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
1 - 0
Farnborough
Banbury United
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
1 - 2
Weston-super-Mare
Wimborne Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
3 - 0
Hartley Wintney
Willand Rovers
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
3 - 0
Binfield
Cinderford Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
2 - 2
AFC Totton
Frome Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
4 - 0
Plymouth Parkway
Salisbury
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
4 - 1
Brentwood Town
Staines Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
1 - 3
Bracknell Town
Tiverton Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
4 - 5
Colne
Tamworth
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
3 - 4
Bromsgrove Sporting
Morpeth Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
6 - 8
Bootle FC
Stalybridge Celtic
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
4 - 5
Royston Town
Kingstonian
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
7 - 6
Marine
Dunston
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
7 - 8
Marlow
Larkhall Athletic
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Sa 13/11
0 - 0
Bedford Town
Potters Bar Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round
Su 14/11
5 - 3
Truro City
Bognor Regis Town
3rd Round Qualifying
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 7
Bridlington Town
Marske United
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 2
Hebburn Town
Warrington Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
4 - 2
Morpeth Town
Pickering Town CFC
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
4 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic
Yorkshire Amateur
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 1
Shildon AFC
Whitby Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 2
Runcorn Linnets
United of Manchester
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 2
Buxton
Colne
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 0
Ashton United
Atherton Collieries
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 2
Witton Albion
Lancaster City
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 2
Hyde United
Mossley
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
4 - 0
Liversedge
Scarborough Athletic
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 2
Wisbech Town
Biggleswade Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 3
Lowestoft Town
Yaxley FC
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 3
Hitchin Town
Leiston
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 1
Redditch United
Stourbridge
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
3 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
Coalville Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 1
Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Chasetown
Alvechurch
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 3
Hednesford Town
Peterborough Sports
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Royston Town
Stratford Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 4
Sporting Khalsa
Rushall Olympic
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 1
Corby Town
Banbury United
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Nantwich Town
Barwell
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 3
Soham Town Rangers
Nuneaton Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Matlock Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 2
St Ives Town
Needham Market
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
3 - 1
Bedford Town
Stafford Rangers
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
Ilkeston Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Basford United
Leek Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
Lewes
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Faversham Town
Leatherhead
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 0
Margate
Beaconsfield Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 2
Herne Bay
Binfield
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 6
East Thurrock United
Kingstonian
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 3
Hastings United
Felixstowe & Walton United
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Enfield Town
Metropolitan Police FC
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 3
Witham Town
Hanwell Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
4 - 1
Farnborough
Bowers & Pitsea
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 3
Horsham
Carshalton Athletic
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Chipstead
Whitehawk
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
Cheshunt
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 3
Merstham
Welwyn Garden City
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
4 - 3
Marlow
Westfield
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 0
Potters Bar Town
Haringey Borough
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 2
Chertsey Town
Worthing
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 1
South Park
Harrow Borough
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Folkestone Invicta
Hendon
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Walton Casuals
Great Wakering Rovers
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Bedfont Sports
Harlow Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
3 - 0
Brentwood Town
AFC Sudbury
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
5 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
Waltham Abbey
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Uxbridge
Basildon United
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
3 - 0
Canvey Island
Burgess Hill Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
3 - 2
Weston-super-Mare
Taunton Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 4
Thame
Wimborne Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 0
AFC Totton
Dorchester Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 5
Paulton Rovers
Larkhall Athletic
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 2
Gosport Borough
Salisbury
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 2
Yate Town
Willand Rovers
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
3 - 2
Frome Town
Poole Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 0
Plymouth Parkway
Merthyr Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney
Melksham Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
0 - 0
Marine
South Shields
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 1
Bootle FC
Widnes
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
5 - 4
Dunston
Bamber Bridge
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 1
Spalding United
Tamworth
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
5 - 4
Sutton Coldfield Town
Newcastle Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
6 - 5
Carlton Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
Hayes & Yeading United
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
AFC Hornchurch
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 2
Northwood
Berkhamsted
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
1 - 1
Chesham United
Bracknell Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
2 - 2
Cinderford Town
Thatcham Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 30/10
3 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
Frickley Athletic
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Su 31/10
4 - 1
Cray Wanderers
Kings Langley
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Tu 02/11
1 - 0
Staines Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
Tu 02/11
1 - 0
Truro City
Cirencester Town
Fa Trophy - 3rd Round Qualifying
We 03/11
1 - 1
Tiverton Town
Swindon Supermarine
2nd Round Qualifying
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 1
Mossley
Ossett United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 1
Trafford
Bootle FC
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 2
Prescot Cables
Frickley Athletic
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 1
Pickering Town CFC
Ramsbottom United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 5
Tadcaster Albion
Runcorn Linnets
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 0
Marske United
Glossop North End
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
Shildon AFC
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 7
Market Drayton Town
Leek Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 0
Soham Town Rangers
Shepshed Dynamo
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 2
Bury Town
Wisbech Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
4 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
Evesham United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 2
Spalding United
Belper Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
5 - 3
Corby Town
Histon
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 3
Lincoln United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 0
Yaxley FC
Biggleswade
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 0
Heybridge Swifts
Barking
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 2
Faversham Town
Tilbury
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 3
Sittingbourne
Herne Bay
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 1
Staines Town
Three Bridges
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 5
Colney Heath
Basildon United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 2
VCD Athletic
Chertsey Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 0
Marlow
FC Romania
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 2
Barton Rovers
Berkhamsted
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 4
Hullbridge Sports
Hanwell Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 1
Bedfont Sports
Romford
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 4
Tooting & Mitcham United
Whitehawk
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 0
Witham Town
Lancing
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 2
Bracknell Town
Hertford Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 2
Aveley
Uxbridge
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 1
Harlow Town
Phoenix Sports
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 2
Bristol Manor Farm
Paulton Rovers
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 2
Melksham Town
Basingstoke Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 5
Didcot Town
Frome Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
5 - 1
Cirencester Town
Kidlington
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 1
Larkhall Athletic
Slimbridge
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
6 - 0
AFC Totton
Barnstaple Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 5
Highworth Town
Plymouth Parkway
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Widnes
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 3
Kendal Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 1
City of Liverpool
Colne
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 1
Workington
Dunston
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 3
Coleshill Town
Newcastle Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
5 - 0
Bedford Town
Cambridge City
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 6
Loughborough Dynamo
Sporting Khalsa
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 4
Daventry Town
Ilkeston Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 2
Chichester City
Great Wakering Rovers
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 2
Westfield
Ramsgate
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 0
Welwyn Garden City
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 2
Corinthian
Brentwood Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 0
Hastings United
Ashford United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 1
Willand Rovers
Mangotsfield United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 0
Thame
Lymington Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
3 - 3
Bridlington Town
Sheffield
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 1
Clitheroe
Liversedge
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 1
1874 Northwich
Marine
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 0
Rylands
Hebburn Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 0
Chasetown
Halesowen Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 1
Carlton Town
Bedworth United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 0
AFC Sudbury
Cray Valley (PM)
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree
Felixstowe & Walton United
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 0
Northwood
Haywards Heath Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 2
East Grinstead Town
Waltham Abbey
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
Sevenoaks Town
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 2
North Leigh
Binfield
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
0 - 0
Cinderford Town
Bideford
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 1
Thatcham Town
Sholing
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
2 - 2
Ware
Canvey Island
Fa Trophy - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 09/10
1 - 1
Aylesbury United
Chipstead
1st Round Qualifying
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
2 - 0
Widnes
Brighouse Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
3 - 2
Dunston
Worksop Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
6 - 5
Sporting Khalsa
Dereham Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
0 - 1
Stamford
Daventry Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
1 - 0
Bedford Town
St Neots Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
3 - 0
Hastings United
AFC Dunstable
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
5 - 0
Ramsgate
Mole Valley SCR
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
4 - 1
Canvey Island
Coggeshall Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
4 - 0
Chichester City
Whitstable Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
1 - 2
Wantage Town
Willand Rovers
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
3 - 2
Thame
Winchester City
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
1 - 1
Pontefract Collieries
Yorkshire Amateur
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
0 - 0
City of Liverpool
Stockton Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
2 - 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
Newcastle Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
3 - 3
Welwyn Garden City
Hythe Town
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
1 - 1
Stowmarket Town
Great Wakering Rovers
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
1 - 1
Corinthian
Grays Athletic
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Sa 25/09
1 - 1
Ashford United
Chalfont St Peter
Fa Trophy - 1st Round Qualifying
Su 26/09
1 - 4
Hashtag United
Chipstead
Copyright © 2013-2021 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC